Miranda Schry: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013-4 | | rowspan="2" |2013-4 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Aqua Vitae | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Miss Invisible | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |You Lost Me | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Crazy in Love | |||
| | | | ||
| | |ASH | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 62: | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/mirandaschrycreations/ Instagram (2)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/mirandaschrycreations/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGXLBl2XvT-PlPMGYhtRUaA/ YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGXLBl2XvT-PlPMGYhtRUaA/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Choreographers]] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||