Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts <br> The URGE Dance Complex <br> Sequel Dance Complex | |dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts <br> The URGE Dance Complex <br> Sequel Dance Complex | ||
|parents = Alexa Townsend (Mother) | |parents = Alexa Townsend (Mother) | ||
|siblings = Kenlee Townsend (Sister) <br> | |siblings = [[Kenlee Townsend]] (Sister) <br> Khloe Townsend (Sister) <br> Ace Townsend (Brother) <br> Axel Townsend (Brother) | ||
|friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Addyson Paul | |friends = [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]] | ||
|nicknames = Kay | |nicknames = Kay | ||
}}'''Kaylee Townsend''' (born on November 29, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | }}'''Kaylee Townsend''' (born on November 29, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 215: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 266: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kaylee.a.townsend/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/kaylee.a.townsend/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0eVNHLhEJKce7EoO6Pk-Vg/ Her Mother's YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||