Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 115: Line 115:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |2018
|
| rowspan="5" |PYT
|
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="5" |[[Hayden Overholtzer]]
|
|Showstopper
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Star Duets/Trios
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}