Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
|Respect
| rowspan="3" |Respect
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Countdown Nationals
|Countdown Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|StarSystems Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|StarSystems Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Born This Way
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
|Showstopper
|
|
|-
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Countdown (Riverside)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |2019
|
| rowspan="5" |Feel Good
|
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="5" |
|
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Countdown (Downey 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2020
|
|So What?!
|
|
|
|
Line 134: Line 108:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Star Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Star Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Countdown
|Countdown (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 158: Line 132:
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Duos/Trios
|-
|2020
|Proud Mary
|
|Phoenix Kaneaiakala
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|}
|}