Kaylee Townsend: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 191: Line 191:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023
|How Do You Like That
|How Do You Like That
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 198: Line 198:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="2" |Le Jazz Hot
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|Brynne Becker
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker
|24/7
|
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege