Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 247: Line 247:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
 
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |????
| style="text-align: center; " |True Colors
| style="text-align: center; " |improv
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Anything
| style="text-align: center; " |improv
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Dance Convention
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall junior duet/trio
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Human
| style="text-align: center; " |improv
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}
True Colors (with [[Kalani Hilliker]]) - improv
Anything (with [[Brynn Rumfallo]]) - lyrical
* 1st overall junior duet/trio - JUMP Dance Convention in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Human (with [[Kalani Hilliker]]) - improv


===Trios===
===Trios===