Kenlee Townsend: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Tap | |4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Tap | ||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Film | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''The Last Astronaut'' | |||
|Evena | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|''If I Could Ride'' | |||
|Bridgett Van Heusen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer'' | |||
|Anne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|''The Great American Action Hero'' | |||
|Jane Diltrust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|''The Legend of Bayou Bill'' | |||
|Deputy Windy Barron | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||