Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cookin' with Grease | | style="text-align: center; " |Cookin' with Grease | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raegan Lamb<br>Celin Ramirez | | style="text-align: center; " |Raegan Lamb <br> Celin Ramirez | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fireflies | | style="text-align: center; " |Fireflies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss<br>Kailyn Rogers | | style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gimmick | | style="text-align: center; " |Gimmick | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celin Ramirez<br>Alexa Zoellner | | style="text-align: center; " |Celin Ramirez <br> Alexa Zoellner | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Song | | style="text-align: center; " |Your Song | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss<br>Kailyn Rogers | | style="text-align: center; " |MacKenzie Buss <br> Kailyn Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeat | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> Kailey Tamarkin | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||