Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Danielle Laven | |Danielle Laven | ||
|Rainbow (Costa Mesa) | |Rainbow (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY<br />Rising Starz Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 134: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Video == | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||