Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
|Riot Rhythm | | rowspan="2" |Riot Rhythm | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />and more | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Footloose | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Who You Are | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||