Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years | | style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing But the Water | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 249: | Line 252: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Uncertainties of War | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||