Addison Moffett: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |All I Need | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Carnival | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Production | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Mein Herr | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Sinnerman | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |To My Hero | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |World Town | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align:center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||