Danica Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lonely | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/128/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true The Scientist - KAR (Riverside)]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/128/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true The Scientist - KAR (Riverside)]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Solo HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Solo HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||