Kaylee Baldwin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 14: Line 14:
|dance studios = PAVE School Of The Arts
|dance studios = PAVE School Of The Arts
|friends = [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Tori Thalken]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]]
|friends = [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Tori Thalken]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]]
}}'''Kaylee Baldwin''' (born on October 13, 2010) is a young dancer from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.{{stub}}
|titles=2021 Primary Miss Junior Dance KAR}}'''Kaylee Baldwin''' (born on October 13, 2010) is a young dancer from California, who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.{{stub}}
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
Line 46: Line 46:
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR (Costa Rica)
|KAR (Costa Rica)
|Dancer<br />Model<br />Student
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Miss Junior Dance<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Irvine)
|KAR Live (Irvine)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
|2022
| rowspan="3" |Let Me Entertain You
|Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="3" |
|
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|
|}
|}