Kaylee Baldwin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
|KAR (Costa Rica) | |KAR (Costa Rica) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mother's Prayer | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Costa Rica)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1449/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Rica) - Mother's Prayer]</ref> | |KAR (Costa Rica)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1449/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Rica) - Mother's Prayer]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|KAR Live (Irvine)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1405/act/104/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Irvine) - Mother's Prayer]</ref> | |KAR Live (Irvine)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1405/act/104/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Irvine) - Mother's Prayer]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||