Kaylee Baldwin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|Top First
|Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Diamonds
| rowspan="4" |Diamonds
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
|KAR (Costa Rica)
|KAR (Costa Rica)
|
|
Line 45: Line 45:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Mother's Prayer
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Mother's Prayer
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|KAR (Costa Rica)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1449/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Rica) - Mother's Prayer]</ref>
|KAR (Costa Rica)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1449/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Rica) - Mother's Prayer]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
Line 55: Line 58:
|KAR Live (Irvine)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1405/act/104/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Irvine) - Mother's Prayer]</ref>
|KAR Live (Irvine)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1405/act/104/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Irvine) - Mother's Prayer]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|Diamond
|-
|-
|2022
|2022