Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="22" |2022 | ||
|Fame | | rowspan="8" |Fame | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
|Aileen Arauz | | rowspan="8" |Aileen Arauz | ||
|Imagine (Fort Myers) | |Imagine (Fort Myers) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fort Myers) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |PrimeTime (Miami) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |A Moment | ||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jennifer Travieso | |||
|A Moment | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jennifer Travieso | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Apprentice<br />Packed with Power | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Apprentice<br />Packed with Power | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |PrimeTime (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Tampa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Fort Myers) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Kitri | ||
|Kitri | | rowspan="4" |Ballet | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Mein Herr | ||
|Mein Herr | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Jennifer Travieso | ||
|Jennifer Travieso | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |PrimeTime (Miami) | ||
| | |Miss Mini Primetime Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 382: | Line 307: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Seven Nation | | rowspan="3" |Seven Nation | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Florencia Garcia | | rowspan="3" |Florencia Garcia | ||
|Imagine (Fort Myers) | |Imagine (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 489: | Line 406: | ||
*2021 Ovation Petite Miss Applause | *2021 Ovation Petite Miss Applause | ||
*2021 Secondary Miss Petite Dance KAR | *2021 Secondary Miss Petite Dance KAR | ||
*2022 Petite Miss Dance America | |||
*2022 Petite Miss Starpower | |||
*2022 Miss Mini Primetime Dance | |||
== Additional Page == | == Additional Page == | ||