Kaileia Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sing Away the Blues | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Deanna Ciotti | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuff Like That There | | rowspan="3" |Stuff Like That There | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Dilyn Rickard | | rowspan="3" |Dilyn Rickard | ||
|PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pasadena) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| | | | ||