Kate Baldwin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|Jump (Provo) | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Miss Otis Regrets | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Intrigue (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Layton) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Back to the Start | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Eldon Johnson | |||
|YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Sandy) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |McKenna Lynch | |||
|YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Provo) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Long Island) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 319: | Line 359: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Paquita | | rowspan="3" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan="3" |Classical | | rowspan="3" |Classical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Pittsburgh | |Pittsburgh | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 346: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Las Vegas | |Las Vegas | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Harlequinade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Classical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Seattle | |Seattle | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Las Vegas | |Las Vegas | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Graduation Ball | |||
|Classical | |||
|D.Lichine | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||