Sophie Baldwin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|Jump (Provo) | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |And Again | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson | |||
|NRG (Layton) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full National Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson | |||
|NRG (Layton) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Provo) | |||
|Full National Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 322: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Act II Le Corsaire | | rowspan="2" |Act II Le Corsaire | ||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | | rowspan="2" |Classical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | ||
|Pittsburgh | |Pittsburgh | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |With You | | rowspan="2" |With You | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Gonzales | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Gonzales | ||
|Pittsburgh | |Pittsburgh | ||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Virtual | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Seattle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Las Vegas | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Awakening of Flora | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Seattle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Salt Lake City | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||