Dallas Gatson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach) 2019
|KAR (Redondo Beach) 2019
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-  
|-  
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Primary Miss Petite
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Primary Miss Petite
|-  
|-  
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="6" |Landslide
| rowspan="5" |Landslide
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Kiana Gachett
| rowspan="5" |Kiana Gachett
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />TDX Scholarships
|-
|-
|KAR Virtual Secondary
|KAR Virtual Secondary
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />2 Days in OC Scholarships
|-
|-
|KAR Virtual (Kansas City)
|KAR Virtual (Kansas City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />Refresh Scholarships
|-
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021