Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 37: Line 37:


===Groups===
===Groups===
====with Ladera Ranch Dance Academy====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 50:
|Baker Babes
|Baker Babes
|
|
|
|Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Madyson Macabale<br />Lucy Molloy<br />Sunny Molloy<br />Iris Profancik<br />Charly Wilkins<br />Ivy Zimmerman
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|9<sup>th</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|}
====with The Urge Dance Complex====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|
Line 59: Line 71:
|
|
|
|
|}
====with PAVE School of the Arts====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
|
|