Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Glamazon | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Business of Love | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|Wow | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Noise | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 56: | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Can't Turn You Loose | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sarah Okonski | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 107: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| | |Dora | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sara Okonski<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sara Okonski<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
| | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Barbie Girl | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Addison Arredondo<br />Sara Chirco<br />Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Ellie Monson<br />Sara Okonski<br />Zoe Pollei<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Addison Arredondo<br />Sara Chirco<br />Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Ellie Monson<br />Sara Okonski<br />Zoe Pollei<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
| | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heaven Hop | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Sydney Smallwood]]<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br /> | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||