Jump to content

Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Ella Smallwood''' (born on August 20, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Pave School of the Arts with her sister [[Sydney Smallwood|Sydney]].
'''Ella Smallwood''' (born on August 20, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at dance studios with her sister [[Sydney Smallwood|Sydney]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 305: Line 305:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="7" |2021
|
|Hero
|
|Open
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Can't Turn You Loose
|
|Jazz
|
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Georgia Stay<br />Ava Zimmerman
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|Sienna Hardin<br />Ellie Iwamoto<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller
|Sienna Hardin<br />Ellie Iwamoto<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Someone You Loved
|
|Contemporary
|
|Addsion Arredondo<br />Sienna Hardin<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Peach Miller
|Addsion Arredondo<br />Sienna Hardin<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Peach Miller
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hero
|
|Open
|
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|Danse
|Open
|Molly Britton<br />Brooke Burnor<br />Emme Garsh<br />Brooke Giese<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Jaidyn Johns<br />Sienna Lim<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Ava Sherwood<br />Chloe Sun<br />Brooke Vurpillat<br />Ava Zimmerman
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |My Mind
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Georgia Stay<br />Ava Zimmerman
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Georgia Stay<br />Ava Zimmerman
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|Molly Britton<br />Brooke Burnor<br />Emme Garsh<br />Brooke Giese<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Jaidyn Johns<br />Sienna Lim<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Ava Sherwood<br />Chloe Sun<br />Brooke Vurpillat<br />Ava Zimmerman
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="88" |2022
| rowspan="88" |2022
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Size
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />Sienna Hardin<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Haven Warther<br />Ivy Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />Sienna Hardin<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Haven Warther<br />Ivy Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 376: Line 367:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |My Mind
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Ava Kendall<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Ava Kendall<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 397: Line 388:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Somebody Told Me
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Nicky Garofalo<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sienna McCarthy<br />Jonah Smith<br />Brooke Vurpillat
| rowspan="6" |Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Nicky Garofalo<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sienna McCarthy<br />Jonah Smith<br />Brooke Vurpillat
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 418: Line 409:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Power
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Olivia Batlle<br />Emersyn Fee<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Delaney Mccarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Haven Warther<br />Ivy Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Olivia Batlle<br />Emersyn Fee<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Delaney Mccarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Haven Warther<br />Ivy Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 439: Line 430:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Unimaginable
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Natalie De Leon<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Natalie De Leon<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 460: Line 451:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Me and the Sky
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Lyrah Cabrera<br />Sarah Coy<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Tia Gutierrez<br />Ava Sherwood<br />Haven Warther
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Lyrah Cabrera<br />Sarah Coy<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Tia Gutierrez<br />Ava Sherwood<br />Haven Warther
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 496: Line 487:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Dylan Bolles<br />Audrey Chang<br />Keaton Evans<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Haven Warther<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Dylan Bolles<br />Audrey Chang<br />Keaton Evans<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Haven Warther<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 538: Line 529:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Ego
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />Holly Brosch<br />Logan Ellis<br />Emersyn Fee<br />Ellie Iwamoto<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Ella Limer<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Haven Warther<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />Holly Brosch<br />Logan Ellis<br />Emersyn Fee<br />Ellie Iwamoto<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Ella Limer<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Haven Warther<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 580: Line 571:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |The Agents
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Lyrah Cabrera<br />Sarah Coy<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Tia Gutierrez<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Kaya Tretter<br />Haven Warther<br />Juliana Weisinger<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Kate Allen<br />Lyrah Cabrera<br />Sarah Coy<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Tia Gutierrez<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Chase Kowalkowski<br />Sophia Loftus<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller<br />Kaya Tretter<br />Haven Warther<br />Juliana Weisinger<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 601: Line 592:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Bury Me
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Olivia Batlle<br />Carmen Carney<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Nicky Garofalo<br />Brooke Giese<br />Jaidyn Johns<br />Amelia Kerr<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney Mccarthy<br />Ava Olsen<br />Londyn Orr<br />Jonah Smith<br />Brooke Vurpillat<br />Juliana Weisinger<br />Ava Zimmerman
| rowspan="6" |Olivia Batlle<br />Carmen Carney<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Nicky Garofalo<br />Brooke Giese<br />Jaidyn Johns<br />Amelia Kerr<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Delaney Mccarthy<br />Ava Olsen<br />Londyn Orr<br />Jonah Smith<br />Brooke Vurpillat<br />Juliana Weisinger<br />Ava Zimmerman
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 622: Line 613:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Les Mis
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
Line 643: Line 634:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Kaptiv8 Teen Crew
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Production
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="6" |Many Dancers
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)

Revision as of 19:14, 10 July 2022

Ella Smallwood (born on August 20, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at dance studios with her sister Sydney.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2016 Werq Jazz StarQuest (Upland)
StarSystems
BravO
2017 Glamazon Jazz KAR (Redondo Beach)
Countdown 2nd in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Jazz Solos
Countdown Nationals 1st in Junior Solos
Showstopper (Anaheim)
StarSystems 2nd in Junior Shooting Stars Solos
1st in Junior Jazz Solos
Thunderstruck
Business of Love Musical Theatre KAR (Redondo Beach) 4th in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Countdown 2nd in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos
Countdown Nationals 1st in Junior Solos
Showstopper (Anaheim)
StarSystems 2nd in Junior Shooting Stars Solos
1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos
Thunderstruck
2018 Wow Jazz KAR (Redondo Beach) 11th in Secondary 9-11 Solos
NYC All Stars
Countdown 6th in Junior Solos
Platinum
Countdown Nationals 9th in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Jazz Solos
Thunderstruck
Big Noise Musical Theatre KAR (Redondo Beach)
Countdown 6th in Junior Solos
Platinum
Countdown Nationals 9th in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos
Thunderstruck
2019 Gravity Lyrical KAR (Riverside)
Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
StarSystems (Redondo Beach) 1st in Junior Shooting Stars Solos
Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Cold Hearted Jazz KAR (Riverside) 2nd in Secondary 9-11 Solos
Rainbow (Redondo Beach) 5th in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
StarSystems (Redondo Beach) 1st in Junior Shooting Stars Solos
Showstopper (Anaheim I)
NUVO (Long Beach) StandOut in Tap
2020-1 Love Me Not Jazz KAR (Irvine) 1st in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
Intermediate All Stars
NYC All Stars
HDE All Stars
KAR Convention Scholarships
Showstopper (Anaheim I) 8th in Junior Solos
StarSystems
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) 2nd in Teen Jazz Solos
Platinum
2022 Control Jazz Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) 1st in Teen Solos
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Sweet Dreams Lyrical Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Radix (Dallas) Teen Protégé
Telephone Jazz Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2015 Sisters Jazz Sydney Smallwood StarQuest (San Diego) 4th in Petite Duets/Trios
2017 Can't Turn You Loose Jazz Sarah Okonski KAR (Redondo Beach)
Countdown
Countdown Nationals
Showstopper (Anaheim)
StarSystems 3rd in Junior Shooting Stars Duets/Trios
Thunderstruck

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2022 Vogue Jazz Kailey Longshore
Peach Miller
Rainbow (Redondo Beach) 1st in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
KAR Convention Scholarships
Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals

Groups

with Ladera Ranch Dance Academy

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2014 Baker Babes Sienna Hardin
Sophia Loftus
Madyson Macabale
Lucy Molloy
Sunny Molloy
Iris Profancik
Charly Wilkins
Ivy Zimmerman
Showstopper (Anaheim) 9th in Mini Small Groups
Gold

with The Urge Dance Complex

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2015 Ice Cream & Cake Jazz Bella De Michele
Sienna Hardin
Zoe Lewis
Sophia Loftus
Devyn Robertson
Sydney Smallwood
Leia Stackleather
Ivy Zimmerman
StarQuest (San Diego) 1st in Teen Small Groups
Bushel and a Peck Tap Bella De Michele
Jasmine Follero
Sienna Hardin
Zoe Lewis
Sophia Loftus
Sophia Moore
Devyn Robertson
Sydney Smallwood
Leia Stackleather
Ivy Zimmerman
StarQuest (San Diego) 4th in Petite Small Groups
2016 Dora Open Bella De Michele
Jasmine Follero
Sienna Hardin
Sophia Loftus
Sara Okonski
Ivy Zimmerman
StarQuest (Upland) did not place
Barbie Girl Jazz Addison Arredondo
Sara Chirco
Bella De Michele
Jasmine Follero
Sienna Hardin
Tanya Kaewmanee
Zoe Lewis
Ellie Monson
Sara Okonski
Zoe Pollei
Devyn Robertson
Leia Stackleather
Ivy Zimmerman
StarQuest (Upland) 2nd in Petite Large Groups
Heaven Hop Musical Theatre Bella De Michele
Sienna Hardin
Sophia Loftus
Devyn Robertson
Sydney Smallwood
Leia Stackleather
Ivy Zimmerman
StarQuest (Upland) 6th in Petite Small Groups

with PAVE School of the Arts

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2021 Hero Open Avery Anderson
Carmen Carney
Clara Cestone
Natalie De Leon
Sophia Loftus
Georgia Stay
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Can't Turn You Loose Jazz Sienna Hardin
Ellie Iwamoto
Kailey Longshore
Peach Miller
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Someone You Loved Contemporary Addsion Arredondo
Sienna Hardin
Wavy Hazen
Sophia Loftus
Peach Miller
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hero Open Avery Anderson
Carmen Carney
Clara Cestone
Natalie De Leon
Sophia Loftus
Georgia Stay
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Danse Open Molly Britton
Brooke Burnor
Emme Garsh
Brooke Giese
Sienna Hardin
Jaidyn Johns
Sienna Lim
Sophia Loftus
Delaney McCarthy
Peach Miller
Ava Sherwood
Chloe Sun
Brooke Vurpillat
Ava Zimmerman
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
My Mind Contemporary Avery Anderson
Carmen Carney
Clara Cestone
Natalie De Leon
Sophia Loftus
Jonah Smith
Georgia Stay
Ava Zimmerman
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
2022 Size Jazz Addison Arredondo
Sienna Hardin
Kailey Longshore
Peach Miller
Zoe Pollei
Haven Warther
Ivy Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
My Mind Contemporary Carmen Carney
Clara Cestone
Natalie De Leon
Spree Hazen
Ava Kendall
Sophia Loftus
Jonah Smith
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Somebody Told Me Open Carmen Carney
Clara Cestone
Natalie De Leon
Nicky Garofalo
Sophia Loftus
Sienna McCarthy
Jonah Smith
Brooke Vurpillat
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Power Contemporary Kate Allen
Olivia Batlle
Emersyn Fee
Sienna Hardin
Sophia Loftus
Delaney Mccarthy
Peach Miller
Haven Warther
Ivy Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Unimaginable Lyrical Natalie De Leon
Wavy Hazen
Scarlet Kendall
Kailey Longshore
Delaney McCarthy
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Me and the Sky Musical Theatre Kate Allen
Lyrah Cabrera
Sarah Coy
Haylie Eastman
Tia Gutierrez
Ava Sherwood
Haven Warther
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Sin in Your Skin Lyrical Addison Arredondo
Dylan Bolles
Ariel Lantz-Loza‎‎
Wavy Hazen
Khloe Kwon
Sophia Loftus
Peach Miller
Everleigh Soutas
Velocity (Anaheim) 7th in Mini Large Groups
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Dangerous Jazz Dylan Bolles
Audrey Chang
Keaton Evans
Chase Kowalkowski
Sophia Loftus
Kailey Longshore
Delaney McCarthy
Peach Miller
Haven Warther
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Who You Are Contemporary Addison Arredondo
Kaylee Baldwin
Hayden Calder
Wavy Hazen
Scarlet Kendall
Khloe Kwon
Joah Moore
Addyson Paul
Everleigh Soutas
Kaylee Townsend
Bryn Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Ego Open Addison Arredondo
Holly Brosch
Logan Ellis
Emersyn Fee
Ellie Iwamoto
Chase Kowalkowski
Ella Limer
Kailey Longshore
Peach Miller
Zoe Pollei
Haven Warther
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
I Feel Pretty Jazz Addison Arredondo
Quinn Briscoe
Hayden Calder
Wavy Hazen
Scarlet Kendall
Khloe Kwon
Kailey Longshore
Joah Moore
Addyson Paul
Devyn Robertson
Everleigh Soutas
Kaylee Townsend
Bryn Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel) 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) 1st in Junior (Open) Large Groups
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim) 3rd in Junior Lines
Radix (Anaheim) 1st in Junior (Jazz) Lines
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
The Agents Open Kate Allen
Lyrah Cabrera
Sarah Coy
Haylie Eastman
Tia Gutierrez
Sienna Hardin
Chase Kowalkowski
Sophia Loftus
Kailey Longshore
Peach Miller
Kaya Tretter
Haven Warther
Juliana Weisinger
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Bury Me Open Olivia Batlle
Carmen Carney
Natalie De Leon
Nicky Garofalo
Brooke Giese
Jaidyn Johns
Amelia Kerr
Kailey Longshore
Delaney Mccarthy
Ava Olsen
Londyn Orr
Jonah Smith
Brooke Vurpillat
Juliana Weisinger
Ava Zimmerman
KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Les Mis Musical Theatre Many Dancers KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Kaptiv8 Teen Crew Production Many Dancers KAR (San Gabriel)
Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
Jump (Anaheim)
Radix (Anaheim)
Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)