Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|StandOut in Tap | |StandOut in Tap | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|You Ruin Me | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | | rowspan="4" |2020-1 | ||