Alex Woznyk: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 275: Line 275:
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 594: Line 541:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Jeffrey Pelletier
|Jeffrey Pelletier
|Bella Andrews
|Bella Andrews<br />Victoria Audibert<br />Sarah Hull<br />Morgan Perschy<br />[[Trisha Doucette]]
Victoria Audibert
Sarah Hull
Morgan Perschy
[[Trisha Doucette]]
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 625: Line 568:
|I'll Never Love Again
|I'll Never Love Again
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Blake McGrath
|Blake McGrath<br />|Bella Andrews<br />Olivia Audibert<br />Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Sarah Hull<br />Emma Lafrance<br />Hannah Lewis<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Jayden Vigeant<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Trisha Doucette]]
|Bella Andrews
Olivia Audibert
Victoria Audibert
Kailey Chieppo
Sarah Hull
Emma Lafrance
Hannah Lewis
Aurianna Monteiro
Morgan Perschy
Jayden Vigeant
Hannah Wallinger
[[Trisha Doucette]]
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 644: Line 575:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Heather Southwell
|Heather Southwell
|Bella Andrews
|Bella Andrews<br />Jessica Arnold<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Jydia Davis<br />Sarah Hull<br />Janae James<br />Hannah Lewis<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderberg<br />Jayden Vigeant<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Trisha Doucette]]
Jessica Arnold
Kailey Chieppo
Jydia Davis
Sarah Hull
Janae James
Hannah Lewis
Aurianna Monteiro
Morgan Perschy
Gabriela Soderberg
Jayden Vigeant
Hannah Wallinger
[[Trisha Doucette]]
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups