Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 271: Line 271:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Prologue
| rowspan="4" |Prologue
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 304: Line 304:
|NUVO (Miami)  
|NUVO (Miami)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards ( Orlando )
|Junior Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


Line 316: Line 322:
*2021 Primary Miss Shake the Ground
*2021 Primary Miss Shake the Ground
*2021 Miss Junior StarSystems
*2021 Miss Junior StarSystems
*2023 The Dance Awards - Junior Female Best Dancer


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==