Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 286: Line 286:
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Conflict
|Contemporary
|Victor Smalley
|Jump (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Searching
|Searching
Line 299: Line 293:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Conflict
| rowspan="3" |Conflict  
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
|Victor Smalley
| rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley
|Jump (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Miami)  
|NUVO (Miami)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards ( Orlando )  
|The Dance Awards ( Orlando )  
|Junior Female Best Dancer  
|Junior Female Best Dancer