Zoe Flores: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Prologue | | rowspan="4" |Prologue | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Searching | | rowspan="2" |Searching | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Victor Smalley | | rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Wind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Start Again | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||