Maizie Bailey: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Indianapolis) | |Streetz (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz Nationals | |Streetz Nationals | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Guided Relaxation | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lee Eaves Mitchell | ||
|Streetz (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz Nationals<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B1jNXJOh510/ Streetz - Guided Relaxation]</ref> | |Streetz Nationals<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B1jNXJOh510/ Streetz - Guided Relaxation]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||