Rebecca Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|friends = [[Kendall Stone]]
|friends = [[Kendall Stone]]
|nicknames = Becky
|nicknames = Becky
}}'''Rebecca Sutton''' (born on September 29, 2011) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Avi's Dance Project with her sister [[Jessica Sutton|Jessica]].
}}'''Rebecca Sutton''' (born on September 29, 2011) is a young dancer & musician from California, who trains at Avi's Dance Project with her sister [[Jessica Sutton|Jessica]].


==Dances==
==Dances 2==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
Line 57: Line 57:
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Lost
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|}
|}