Rebecca Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lost | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||