Rebecca Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="7" |Lost
| rowspan="8" |Lost
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Kenzie Fischer
| rowspan="8" |Kenzie Fischer
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY
Line 72: Line 72:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 2 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Premier Junior Miss Starpower
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 2 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Premier Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
Line 116: Line 119:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Put A Little Love On Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Alex Almeida<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Marissa Nava<br />Jordan Wallace
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Alex Almeida<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Marissa Nava<br />Jordan Wallace
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Wasting My Younger Years
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Emily Allred<br />Gianna Dimino<br />Bella Garcia<br />Briana Navarro<br />Jocelyn Reyes<br />Ava Romo<br />Naomi Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Emily Allred<br />Gianna Dimino<br />Bella Garcia<br />Briana Navarro<br />Jocelyn Reyes<br />Ava Romo<br />Naomi Taylor
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Love & Hate
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Alex Almeida<br />Aubree Corral<br />Brielle Cruz<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Annalisa Osorio<br />Jocelyn Reyes<br />Ava Romo<br />Irelyn Schiller<br />Ellen Valiente<br />Jordan Wallace
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Alex Almeida<br />Aubree Corral<br />Brielle Cruz<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Annalisa Osorio<br />Jocelyn Reyes<br />Ava Romo<br />Irelyn Schiller<br />Ellen Valiente<br />Jordan Wallace
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}