Rebecca Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1629/act/62/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Lost]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||