Rebecca Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/601/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Daughter]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/601/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Daughter]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 9-11 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Junior DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/11/act/57/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) - Daughter]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/28/act/195/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance (Anaheim) - Lost]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Competitive Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||