Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 243: Line 243:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Eli Eli
| rowspan="6" |Eli Eli
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 265: Line 265:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />HOF Inductee<br />Grand Slam
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />HOF Inductee<br />Grand Slam
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |The Face
| rowspan="8" |The Face
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Kierra Fletcher
| rowspan="8" |Kierra Fletcher
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
Line 285: Line 285:
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="6" |Sing Sing Sing
Line 397: Line 403:
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Adiyah Ayres<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Marissa Nava<br />Eva Wright
| rowspan="2" |Love Acierto<br />Adiyah Ayres<br />Gelli Ignacio<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Marissa Nava<br />Eva Wright
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 406: Line 412:
| rowspan="2" |Adiyah Ayres<br />Ariana Gomez<br />Skylar Harman<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Kynzli Reece<br />Abby Viramontes<br />Eva Wright
| rowspan="2" |Adiyah Ayres<br />Ariana Gomez<br />Skylar Harman<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Kynzli Reece<br />Abby Viramontes<br />Eva Wright
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 415: Line 421:
| rowspan="2" |Delilah Aparicio<br />Adiyah Ayres<br />Ella Cordero<br />Riley Fernandez<br />Jeanne Garcia<br />Skylar Harman<br />Alani Hernandez<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Alexis Lee<br />Marissa Nava<br />Kynzli Reece<br />Ellen Valiente<br />Mackenzie Wallace<br />Eva Wright
| rowspan="2" |Delilah Aparicio<br />Adiyah Ayres<br />Ella Cordero<br />Riley Fernandez<br />Jeanne Garcia<br />Skylar Harman<br />Alani Hernandez<br />Leilani Lawlor<br />Alexis Lee<br />Marissa Nava<br />Kynzli Reece<br />Ellen Valiente<br />Mackenzie Wallace<br />Eva Wright
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)