Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|siblings = [[Rebecca Sutton]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Rebecca Sutton]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Kendall Stone]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Magnolia Bailey]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Abby Lee Miller]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Kelly Sweeney]] | |friends = [[Kendall Stone]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Magnolia Bailey]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Regan Gerena]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Abby Lee Miller]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Kelly Sweeney]] | ||
|nicknames = Jessie | |nicknames = Jessie | ||
}}'''Jessica Sutton''' (born on February 19, 2014) is a young dancer & musician from California, who trains at K2 Dance Studios with her sister [[Rebecca Sutton|Rebecca]]. Formerlly, she and her sister traineds at Avi's Dance Project. | }}'''Jessica Sutton''' (born on February 19, 2014) is a young dancer & musician from California, who trains at K2 Dance Studios with her sister [[Rebecca Sutton|Rebecca]]. Formerlly, she and her sister traineds at Avi's Dance Project. | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Piece of a Memory | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wind is the Wind | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Fischer | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||