Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 209: Line 209:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 215: Line 218:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 8 & Under Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 8 & Under Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Scholarship<br />Platinum
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 233: Line 233:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1560/act/841/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - When I Cry]</ref>
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1560/act/841/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - When I Cry]</ref>
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/11/act/152/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour (Anaheim) - When I Cry]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 8 & Under Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Mini DOY<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 239: Line 242:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/11/act/152/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour (Anaheim) - When I Cry]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 8 & Under Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Mini DOY<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)