Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Piece of a Memory | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
| Line 326: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Wind is the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kenzie Fischer | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||