Jessica Sutton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Piece of a Memory | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/821/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Piece of a Memory]</ref> | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/821/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Piece of a Memory]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| Line 329: | Line 332: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wind is the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kenzie Fischer | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| Line 456: | Line 462: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||