Category:Sutton Sisters: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/853/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Fix You]</ref>
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1797/act/853/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Anaheim) - Fix You]</ref>
|Alyssa Green<br />Ella Martyr<br />Elite Ultimate Performance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Ultimate Performance
|-
|-
|
|Ultra Battlegrounds (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
Line 109: Line 109:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|2025
|Darkest Hour
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI)
|
|}
|}