Allie Plott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancers | |Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Winding & Unwinding | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hollywood Invitational | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UBC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Drag Shift | | rowspan="5" |Drag Shift | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 196: | Line 208: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Come to Me | | rowspan="7" |Come to Me | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 221: | Line 233: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Present Moment | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley | ||
|Starpower (Murfreesboro) | |Starpower (Murfreesboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invites<br />WDP Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invites<br />WDP Scholarship | ||
| Line 229: | Line 241: | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||