Ruby Taylor Rue: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|UBC (Los Angeles) | |UBC (Los Angeles) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Classical Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Latin Ballroom Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Classical Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Latin Ballroom Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Forgotten | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||