Ryleigh Vertes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Gold | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|To Die For | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Acrobatic | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Nexstar (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align:center;"|Nexstar (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-12 Solos<br />Regional Preteen Miss Nexstar | | style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-12 Solos<br />Regional Preteen Miss Nexstar | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper ECF | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2006 | | style="text-align:center;"|2006 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Trapped | | style="text-align:center;"|Trapped | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Open | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper ECF | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper ECF | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2007 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2008 | | style="text-align:center;"|2008 | ||