Hallee Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Broadway Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Minis Solos<br>Solo Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Icon Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Falling in Love | | rowspan="2" |Falling in Love | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Minis Solos<br>Title Winner<br>Icon Winner | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Trolls | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Stella Ames<br />Ella Austin<br />Lena Bohnen<br />Amelia Conlin<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Bella Harris<br />Charly Henton<br />Ruby Henton<br />Chloe Hill<br />Hayden Kubacki<br />Maddie Kulenkamp<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Audrianna Rekow | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Someday My Prince Will Come | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Stella Ames<br />Ella Austin<br />Lena Bohnen<br />Amelia Conlin<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Bella Harris<br />Charly Henton<br />Ruby Henton<br />Chloe Hill<br />Hayden Kubacki<br />Maddie Kulenkamp<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Audrianna Rekow | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| | |Shades | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Stella Ames<br />Lena Bohnen<br />Charly Henton<br />Ruby Henton<br />Ginny Hickenbotham-Westeren<br />Maddie Kulenkamp | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smart | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Stella Ames<br />Ella Austin<br />Elle Befort<br />Lena Bohnen<br />Matinly Conrad<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Charly Henton<br />Ruby Henton<br />Ginny Hickenbotham-Westeren<br />Hayden Kubacki<br />Maddie Kulenkamp<br />Chase Lang<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Lyla Lindgren<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Ellie Ma<br />Audrianna Rekow<br />Brooklyn Williams | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boss Baby | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Stella Ames<br />Ella Austin<br />Elle Befort<br />Lena Bohnen<br />Matinly Conrad<br />Ava Fraser<br />Renee Girard<br />Jade Glyzinski<br />Hayden Haider<br />Claire Hansen<br />Charly Henton<br />Ruby Henton<br />Ginny Hickenbotham-Westeren<br />Hayden Kubacki<br />Maddie Kulenkamp<br />Chase Lang<br />Brody Lanoux<br />Lyla Lindgren<br />Kinsley Lissick<br />Ellie Ma<br />Audrianna Rekow<br />Brooklyn Williams | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 135: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |4<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nubie Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nubie Solos | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br>DJ's Pick | |2<sup>nd</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br>DJ's Pick | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Virtual Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Virtual Solos | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Nubie Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Nubie Solos | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Adult Diamond Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Adult Diamond Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female JUMP VIP | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||