Hallee Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Minis Solos<br>Solo Icon | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Minis Solos<br>Solo Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Want It All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||