Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hot Honey Rag | | rowspan="3" |Hot Honey Rag | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Somewhere | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="3" |Abigail Daisy | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />12-14 Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />12-14 Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||