Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Light of the Seven | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Cleveland) | |Tremaine (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior MVP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior MVP | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />Solo Technique Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />Solo Technique Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tremaine Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place Adjudication | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine (Chicago) | |Tremaine (Chicago) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tremaine Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ne Me Quitte Pas | |Ne Me Quitte Pas | ||