Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Power Pak | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
|Carmen | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Pre=Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |To Where You Are | | rowspan="3" |To Where You Are | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine (Washington D.C.) | ||
| | |Junior MVP | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Pre=Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine Nationals | |Tremaine Nationals | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020-1 | | rowspan="5" |2020-1 | ||