Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Caruso | | rowspan="5" |Caruso | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Graduation Ball | | rowspan="2" |Graduation Ball | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
|Troy Brown | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |High Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan="9" |The Architect | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos<br />UBC Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos<br />UBC Platinum | ||
| Line 234: | Line 237: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos<br />UBC Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||