Kennedy Rae Thompson: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020-1
| rowspan="6" |2020-1
| rowspan="5" |Light of the Seven
| rowspan="5" |Light of the Seven
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
Line 108: Line 108:
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Adjudication
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Adjudication
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
|Whose Side
|Contemporary
|Gloria Hampton
|Tremaine (Winston-Salem)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 129: Line 135:
|Tremaine (New Orleans)
|Tremaine (New Orleans)
|Faculty Show Performance
|Faculty Show Performance
|-
|Whose Side
|Contemporary
|Gloria Hampton
|Tremaine (Winston-Salem)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022